Palmares

2016

3° European GT4 Series Porsche 997 GT4 (Giuseppe Ghezzi, Giovanelli)
1° & 2° Trento Bondone, Classe GT 3000+, Porsche 997 GT3 R (Cristoforetti Marco, Ghezzi Giuseppe)
3° Coppa Italia Porsche 997 GT4 (Maurizio Fondi)
2° Classic Endurance Racing Classe GT2 Porsche 934 (Maurizio Fratti, Andrea Cabianca)
1° Targa Florio Gruppo GT Porsche RGT (Cristoforetti Marco)
2° Trento Bondone Classe GT CUP 3000+, Porsche 997 GT4 (Baruchelli Dario)

2015

1° Classic Endurance Racing Porsche 934 (Maurizio Fratti, Andrea Cabianca)
1° Targa Tricolore Porsche, Porsche 997 GT3-R (Giuseppe Ghezzi)
2° Rally Sanremo Storico, Porsche 911 GR. 4 (Maurizio Rossi, Renzo Casazza)
1° Rally Bellunese, Porsche Rally GT (Cristoforetti Massimo, Furlini Massimo)
1° Trento Bondone, Classe RGT -3000+, Porsche rally GT ( Dario Baruchelli)
1° & 2° Trento Bondone, Classe GT 3000+, Porsche 997 GT3 R (Cristoforetti Marco, Ghezzi Giuseppe)
1° Rally Internazionale Valli Cuneesi, Porsche Rally GT, Classe Gruppo RGT (Villa Manuel, Beltrame Luca)
1° Rally San Martino Di Castrozza, Classe RGT, Porsche Rally GT (Cristoforetti Marco, Furlini Massimo)
3° Rally San Martino Di Castrozza, Gruppo 3, Porsche 911 GR. 4 ( Delladio Lorenzo, Bazzanella Remo)

2014

5° International GT Open Classe GTS (Matteo Beretta)
5° International GT Open Classe GTS (Joel Camathias)
4° International GT Open Classifica Team(Autorlando Sport)
7° GT Italiano Classe GT3 (Matteo Beretta)
7° GT Italiano Classe GT3 (Gianluca Carboni)
4° GT Italiano Classifica Team (Autorlando Sport)
1° Targa Tricolore Porsche Classe GT2 r1(Giuseppe Ghezzi)
1° Targa Tricolore Porsche Classe GT2 r1 (Manuele Mengozzi)
2° Coppa Porsche 2014 Matteo Beretta

2013

2° International GT Series (Glauco Solieri)
3° Classe GTS3 (Glauco Solieri)
2013.resized1° Campeonato de Espana de Iber GT (Isaac Tutumlu, Dimitris Deverikos)
1° Copa de Espana de Super GT (Isaac Tutumlu, Dimitris Deverikos)
1° Trofeo GT Open Cup – Classe gt2 – r1 (Ghezzi Giuseppe, Broggian Fausto)

2012

3° International Gt Open GTS (Archie Hamilton-Marco Mapelli)
2° International Gt Open Team GTS
2° GT Sprint GT2 Class (Glauco Solieri)
3° GT Sprint (Glauco Solieri)
3° GT Sprint Teams
2° Endurance Trophy Iber GT (Carboni-Fontes-Villarroel)
1° Targa Tricolore Porsche GT3-r09 (Massimo Valentini)
1° Boomboogie GT Challenge (Glauco Solieri)
3° 12h Abu Dhabi (E.Di Guida-J.Bleekemolen-S.Bleekemolen)

2012

2011

2° International Gt Open (Gianluca Roda)
3° International Gt Open (Fabio Babini)
2° International Gt Open Teams GTS (Autorlando Sport)
3° Italian GT (Mario Cordoni)
1° PORSCHE CUP 2011 gianluca Roda
2° PORSCHE CUP 2011 Paolo Ruberti
1° BoomBoogie Challenge (Glauco Solieri)
1° Memorial Bettega Legend-Toyota Celica (Markku Alen)

2010

1° Italian GT (Gianluca Roda)
2° International Gt Open (Roda-Lietz)
1° PORSCHE CUP 2010

2009

26° e Pole position 24h Dubai (Lietz-Roda-Cruz Martins-Simonsen)2009
1° Italian GT drivers (Cruz Martins)
1° Italian GT teams (Autorlando Sport)
2° International Gt Open drivers (Roda-Lietz)
1° International Gt Open teams (Autorlando Sport)

2008

1° Trofeo Nazionale CSAI (Sada-Sala)
2° International Gt Open (Lietz-Roda)
3° Italian GT (Cruz Martins)
2° Merdeka Millennium Endurance (Nielsen-Herberger-Mahathir)

2007

1° International Gt Open (Lietz-Camathias)
3° 24h Le Mans (Simonsen-Nielsen-Ehret)
1° Rally Gt Trophy-Porsche Cayman (Calabrini-Verdelli)
1° Targa Tricolore Porsche (Bravetti-Jacoma)
4° Italian GT (Castellaneta-Formilli)

2006

1° Le Mans Series LMGT2 drivers (Lieb-Camathias)alloro
1° Le Mans Series LMGT2 teams (Autorlando Sport)
1° 6h of Vallelunga (Sada-Tenchini-Basso)

2006.resized

2005

3° Le Mans Series Endurance (Groppi-Moccia)
2° 24 heures of Spa (Groppi-Moccia-Camathias)